moving forward on a positive note

ma title tis time....ofcoz not so related to me...haha

but...it is avril's blog entry title on 18th of september 2009

and...what i can say is, i am so proud of her...i told ya..she's strong enuf to face any obstacles in her life.

what's on her blog was :

Friday, September 18, 2009

Moving forward on a positive note

Deryck and I have been together for 6 and a half years. We have been friends since I was 17, started dating when I was 19, and married when I was 21. I am grateful for our time together, and I am grateful and blessed for our remaining friendship. I admire Deryck and have a great amount of respect for him. He is the most amazing person I know and I love him with all my heart. Deryck and I are separating and moving forward on a positive note.
Thank you to all my family, friends and fans for all your support.

Avril

See...i was right~huhu

tu pasal avril....ni pasal me lak..

Well, i sold ma fon ady...da E71...da reason i jual fon tu jgn salah paham kay...
its just doesnt suit me..kot...or maybe it can't satisfy me enuf..!!
hmmm..."ko jual fon tu sbb ko tahu aku beli fon tu ke?"haha...sapela yg poyo neh..kiddin
so, just wanna make things clear here...i jual fon tu bukan sbb sape2...
just because tak serasi..hahaha

fon baru?ble mau angkat r???
nntilah..bila tiba masenye...ase syg r plak kat wit...heee.....


finish sal fon....
talk sal besday paten lak...
besday paten...okayh!!!sangat beshh....tahniah paten kerana sudah menjadi tua...heheh
sambut kat wangsa walk pon okay pe...heee
really enjoy dat nyte...hope can spend time together lg lain kali...
n can't wait tis becomin saturday...hak3
moga semua yek berjalan dengan lancar dan bersederhana...
jangan campak byk wit sudey...heheheh (wat stail kodokut lak skang..hahaha)
sbb ad org tak malu mintak duit ngn me nk p shopping...amboih3!!!haha...kiddin
if ad org nk banje lg bagus kan..hahaha

so, tat's all for now...will update again..sooner or later~
sayonara~

0 comments:

Post a Comment