currently

Sleepy. So damn sleepy.Yeap, I took this opportunity to fill up the time and write something here. Today, I have nothing much to do, sebab tu ngantuk tahap takley bukak mata neh. Kalau boleh bawak bantal, pastu tido bawah meja. Wallah! Best wooo....tapi, apakan daya, semua tu hanyalah imaginasi semata-mata. Tak pon main bubble saga. hee Tapi takley bukak fb lak kat office. Boleh bukak, tp kene guna https. Okay done pasal mengarut...So, wassap world? 0.o

Well, nothing much. I have been totally decided that I will just stay at home. But, I have to wake up earlier so that I will not be late to work. What if I change job? zomg! Macam tak bley stay rumah je. (-_-) Not to forget, smlm smpai office lewat giler. 3 hours stuck in traffic jams. 9.45 baru smpai office. First time lambat, malu tahap gaban. Calar record letops i.huhu


Versus

Kelantan Vs Terengganu

Di saat ini, tgh game piala FA Kelantan lawan Terengganu di Stadium Bukit Jalil. Kejab tadi tgk, tapi bosan la plak. huhu....tgk kat tv1 je. macam tak menang je Kelantan. Game pon macam tak best tonight. Boleh plak Daudsu jaring gol sendiri di saat pengadil dah nak tiup wisel times up. ayoyo...tak pasal-pasal dapat extra time, and Terengganu ley jaring lagi satu gol. Ahaha....peminat TRW pasti kecewa.

Tapi, me tak ambil kisah pon pasal bola neh. Just tadi sebab Syafiq tgk, me layan jela. Lagipun cerekarama macam bosan je tonight. huhu

Anyway, lusa dah start kerja. Seems like I still cant decide either to stay home or not. Nampak gaya erkk balik ampang la esok. Lagipun, ma familiy sudah pulang from Kelantan. Wow! Missing them so much. Besides, even besday abah 6 June, and at that time abah kat Kelantan....and diorang dah sambut pon kat sana, we still gonna sambut as a whole family tomorrow. InsyaAllah~


Nampak gaya erk, still kena bear with the job and the house. Goodluck Syafiqa Misran!




Penat ke Letih?

Hai nk cite pasal penat plak.

Okay, actually this week I have to go to work from home...which is Putrajaya. This is because memang Kak Cik sorang je ada kat rumah. Yang lain kan balik Kelantan. and saya tahu, memang saya kakak yang bertanggungjawab...ahaha

Well, semalam was the first day I tried. Will look how it goes this week. If berbaloi-baloi, me insyaAllah akan stay kat rumah je. Erm, still in the decision making process lagi. Sebab this week is like an examination and analyzation process. Let see how it goes. Tapi kalau stay kat rumah, a bit far la from Cheras kalau berbanding dengan Ampang. ahaha

Yea, plus....kalau duk rumah, I dun have to pay the rent and waste my money just like that. Lagipun kalau stay kat rumah, bahagia sangat-sangat. hee :D

Bukan apa, its just I am trying my best to neutralize the environment. Just like the illustration below;


video





Ratu M


Wow! Ada cerita panas! panas!

Ahaha...tak la panas mana pon actually. Erm, tadi kan me kuar jenjalan just to release the tension in my head and shopping sikit-sikit.

Then, tgh dok jalan-jalan tu, suddenly terserempak ngn Ratu M. Eh-eh, tetiba plak jadi ratu kan. Bukan apa, tadi me nampak Miss M tu dah rambut panjang, mcm Ella...Ratu Rock Malaysia tu. So, tak salah me bagi gelaran Ratu M plak kan. Saje je mak nak bagi hangat, nak bagi dy glamour sikit kan. Well, tak cukup glamour lagi ke?0.o

Hmm...neh tulis entry neh mesti kena maki lagi. Eh, bukan me nak cakap pape pon. Me just nak cite yang sebelum kita org terserempak tu, me and Kak Cik luncheon kat Pizza Hut. Then, at that time...me tetiba bukak cite sal Ratu M tu. Me cakap, "hmm...kalo jumpa dia pon me sendiri tak tahu nak cakap apa." Well, memang betul pon.

Masa ternampak Ratu M tu kan, me jadi speechless...dunno what to say. and am shaking. Wow! tak tahu la dy ad aura ape kan. Masing-masing buat tak kenal. So, I guess we both have nothing to say actually. So, I believe we are zero-zero. Just assume that we tak pernah kenal each other. Macam me jumpe awek-awek cina kat mana-mana jua. 

Well, tak apa....me redha. Me pon dah maafkan Ratu M dengan apa yang dia buat me rasa neh. Just kalau dia still tak boleh nak maafkan me, tu terpulang kat dia lah. I have no right to force her lagipun. Enough is enough. So, sekarang memang terbukti. Kalau jumpa pon, I have nothing to say. Dan bermakna, mungkin this is the last entry pasal M. Anggap je me tak pernah kenal M. Senang citer kan!


p/s: Easier said than done!




eh, kejab-kejab...as for that, me nak upload gambar neh buat kenangan.






Nak buat ape?




Hi and Good Morning!

Well, it is still morning kan. Yeap! Sunday morning. and I dunno what to do. Since last friday, am so depressed and demotivated. Plus, am all alone now. Semua balik Kelantan!! waaaaa.....


Except for me, yang "sgt komited dgn kerja..." kakcik, yang komited dgn training MASUM, and ateh, kat Seremban yang also komited dgn final exam. They are going back for Kak Yani's Wedding this becoming 8th June. Hey ya, apologize as I cant be there. Tapi, dalam hati neh memang nak sangat-sangat balik. Dah lama tak jumpa Ayah Cik Ha and family. Also Papa Long.....and Ayah Cik He. Well, after all, I really miss Kelantan.

//It will be so weird if I said this...

I am thinking of resigning. tapi, life will be harder! I have commitments. and also a beautiful dream!
Should I stay back and bear with it, or just let it go....?0.o
Am now actively searching for jobs, if there is any vacancies....please leme noe.
Because I really need to move on! I believe this is the right choice. Just waiting for the right time~



p/s : Just dont ask me why



Hope


They said, life is short. So, live life to the fullest.

Well, I am living my life now, coz I know I might be leaving this kinda beautiful world at not knowing time.

Yea, these two three days quite tough for me! and I need to borrow your strength and believe.

I have move to a new location which is not bad though. However, I got a slight problem with the guard regarding the parking issue.

Damn the management really...do they have the qualification though. Anyway, who cares?!

Hell, yes! I am back to Jalan Kuching after finished my one month training at Kapar.

Continuing my task as a "well-you-know" with no passion and courage at all.

Just for the sake of money! Oh yess! I admit it because this is not something that I want. Not the environment I wish to blend in.

People might say I dreamt too high, but the reality is...yes I am. I need the money, for the family and the future! You too right....I guess so.

Well, I have to bear with this for atleast 1 or 2 or 3 years maybe. Got the money, got the experiences, got everything what it got for me...then JUMP OUT!

Hahaha....then, getting married, then start my own business, and start working from home, and start saving more and more money for the babies. Hahaha

It is so funny when I come to think of that. Well, different people have different ways of thinking. What I am saying today might come true or might turn into something else....

which is something better, I HOPE!